Boost Your Productivity!Translate documents (Ms-Word, Ms-Excel, ...) faster and better thanks to artificial intelligence!
https://pro.wordscope.com
https://blog. wordscope .com
Absolute auction
Auction with reserve
Auction without reserve
Clean opinion
Clean report
Opinion without reservation
Positive opinion
Report without reservation
Unqualified opinion
Unqualified report
Unreservedly
With all proper reserves
With all reserves
Without any reserve
Without prejudice
Without prejudice to
Without reservation
Without reservation of ratification
Without reserve

Traduction de «auction without reserve » (Anglais → Français) :

TERMINOLOGIE
voir aussi les traductions en contexte ci-dessous
auction without reserve

vente aux enchères sans mise à prix

absolute auction [ auction without reserve ]

enchères sans mise à prix

without any reserve [ without reservation | unreservedly ]

sans réserve

without reservation of ratification

sans réserve de ratification

unqualified opinion | clean opinion | opinion without reservation | positive opinion

opinion sans réserve | opinion favorable | certification sans réserve | attestation sans réserve

unqualified report | clean report | report without reservation

rapport sans réserve | rapport sans restriction

without prejudice | with all proper reserves | with all reserves | without prejudice to

sous toutes réserves | sous réserve de tous droits | sans préjudice

Definition: A group of disorders characterized by an early onset (usually in the first five years of life), lack of persistence in activities that require cognitive involvement, and a tendency to move from one activity to another without completing any one, together with disorganized, ill-regulated, and excessive activity. Several other abnormalities may be associated. Hyperkinetic children are often reckless and impulsive, prone to accidents, and find themselves in disciplinary trouble because of unthinking breaches of rules rather than deliberate defiance. Their relationships with adults are often socially disinhibited, with a lack ...[+++]

Définition: Groupe de troubles caractérisés par un début précoce (habituellement au cours des cinq premières années de la vie), un manque de persévérance dans les activités qui exigent une participation cognitive et une tendance à passer d'une activité à l'autre sans en finir aucune, associés à une activité globale désorganisée, incoordonnée et excessive. Les troubles peuvent s'accompagner d'autres anomalies. Les enfants hyperkinétiques sont souvent imprudents et impulsifs, sujets aux accidents, et ont souvent des problèmes avec la discipline à cause d'un manque de respect des règles, résultat d'une absence de réflexion plus que d'une opposition délibérée. Leurs relations avec les adultes sont souvent marquées par une absence d'inhibition so ...[+++]
TRADUCTIONS EN CONTEXTE
To this end, the Commission and the Member States should, without undue delay following the publication of the total number of allowances in circulation by the Commission by 15 May of a given year, ensure that the auction calendars of the common auction platform and, where applicable, of opt-out auction platforms are adjusted to take account of the allowances placed in or to be released from the reserve.

À cette fin, la Commission et les États membres devraient, sans retard injustifié après la publication du nombre total de quotas en circulation par la Commission au plus tard le 15 mai d'une année donnée, veiller à ce que les calendriers d'enchères de la plate-forme d'enchères commune et, le cas échéant, des plates-formes d'enchères dérogatoires soient adaptés afin de tenir compte des quotas placés dans la réserve ou à prélever de celle-ci.

(6) To this end, the Commission and the Member States should, without undue delay following the publication of the total number of allowances in circulation by the Commission by 15 May of a given year, ensure that the auction calendars of the common auction platform and, where applicable, of opt-out auction platforms are adjusted to take account of the allowances placed in or to be released from the reserve.

(6) À cette fin, la Commission et les États membres devraient, sans retard injustifié après la publication du nombre total de quotas en circulation par la Commission au plus tard le 15 mai d'une année donnée, veiller à ce que les calendriers d'enchères de la plate-forme d'enchères commune et, le cas échéant, des plates-formes d'enchères dérogatoires soient adaptés afin de tenir compte des quotas placés dans la réserve ou à prélever de celle-ci.

datacenter (1): www.wordscope.fr (v4.0.br)

'auction without reserve' ->

Date index: 2022-08-16
w